The World Tang Soo Do Association

A True "World" Organization

 

























Grandmaster Jae Chul Shin
Founder
(December 20, 1936 - July 9, 2012)



















Grandmaster Robert E. Beaudoin

World Tang Soo Do Association

Region 23

(South America)

Click on a Number Below to see Contacts and Studios for a given Region.


[ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 ]



Director - Master Sebastian Alejandro Bonelli
Phone +593-22414024
email: tsdbonelli@hotmail.com

Upcoming Events - 2019

No sanctioned events scheduled at this time.

Certified Studios

Alvarez Studio
Christian Alvarez
1815 Condarco
Wilde Buenos Aires
Argentina

Angrehs Black Belt Club
Matias Angrehs

Argentina

Aonikenk Lung Chile
Pedro Soto F.
Avenida Simpson N 1650
Valdivia Region de los Rios
Chile
+56-993020529

Ayala Tang Soo Do Club
Daniel Oscar Ayala
Sourignes 2651
Haedo, Norte Buenos Aires
Argentina

Bucossi Lorenzo Studio III
Guillermo D. Bucossi
Ingeniero Perira 3821
Buenos Aires 1704
Argentina

Cataxi Black Belt Club Catamarca
Ximena Alessandra Villagra
Catamarca
Argentina

Cordoba TSD
Fernando Jose Ivancich
San Luis 790 Dept. #1
Barrio Observatorio Cordoba Capital C.P. 5000
Argentina

Estudio Nae Kong
Antonio Marolla
508 Lomas de Zamora
Wilde Buenos Aires
Argentina
435-0113

Grupo Tae Kyun
Aldo Zalazar
Irupe 131
Claypole Buenos Aires
Argentina

Iacovella Studio
Marcelo Iacovella
Republica del Libano N# 1945
Mar Del Plata Buenos Aires 7600
Argentina

Jang Gum Club
Juan Andres Herlien
Bernardo de Irigoyen 3859
Mar Del Plata C.P. 7600
Argentina
0223-485-0923

Jin Gum Kwan
Pablo Mercade
Lascano #5542
Capital Federal Buenos Aires
Argentina

Kick Fire Tang Soo Do
Mario Pablo Pieropan
Columbia 1638
Mar del Plata Buenos Aires CP 7600
Argentina
487-9167

Koryo TSD Santiago
Jaime Marcelo Cardenas
Pasaje Jorge Luis Borges 167
Quilicura Santiago
Chile

KumKang Tang Soo Do
Victor Jara C.
Tres Poniente N-7525
J.M. Caro Lo EspeJo Santiago
Chile
-522-522 8166

Lopez Studio
Jose Luis Lopez
San Salvador 7020
Mar Del Plata, CP 7020
Argentina
0223-154469973

Lorenzo Studio II
Ruth Lorenzo
Formosa #2451
Ramos Mejia Buenos Aires CP 1704
Argentina

Lorenzo Studio III
Guillermo D. Bucossi
Ingeniero Perira 3821
Ramos Mejia Bs As 1704
Argentina
54 91169748405

Lorenzo Studio IV
Angel S. Morales
Necochea 4121
Tablada Bs As 1766
Argentina
54 9116963 8950

Lorenzo Tang Soo Do Studio
Norberto Lorenzo
Formosa #2451
Lomas Del Mirador,San Justo Ramos Mejia, Buenos Aires CP1754
Argentina
-54-11-4-484-254

Pellice Studio
Bernardo Pellice
Edison 886
Mar Del Plata, cp 7600
Argentina

Sam Taegeuk
Cristian Conuecar Zuniga
Paseo Horn 40, Local 7
Coyhaique Region de Aysen 5952113
Chile
569-7909-8064

Scuola Gladiatori
Daniel C. Leon
Edificio y Conjunto Comercial Centro Plaza
Local 105, Av. Pampite OE2-15A y Chimborazo
Cumbaya Quito 170157
Ecuador
593 099 787 0877

Serapio Tang Soo Do
Walter Ricardo Serapio
1864 Dto 4 Cerrito
Mar Del Plata Buenos Aires
Argentina

Tae-Yang
Bosso Luis Emilio
1491 Paysandu Wilde
BS AS
Argentina
114246-1625

Tang Soo Do Amazonia
Master Sebastian Alejandro Bonelli
Mayor Porfirio Romero oe2-55
casa Comunal
Quito,Pichincha C.P. 170143
Ecuador
593-987650627

Unidad y Hermandad
Pablo Scottino
453 Paseo 139, Villa Gesell
Prov. Buenos Aires CP 7165
Argentina